↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551540

פנייה מס' 3-22 לקבלת הצעות מחיר לארגון כנס שלטון מקומי ומרכזי במסגרת הוועדה הבין-משרדית לביזור סמכויות במסגרת מכרז מרכזי

משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪60.2K to בי.ווי.הפקות והשקעות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

04 Apr 2022
Award date
₪60.2K
Contract value
2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won

Contract description

פנייה מס' 3-22 לקבלת הצעות מחיר לארגון כנס שלטון מקומי ומרכזי במסגרת הוועדה הבין-משרדית לביזור סמכויות במסגרת מכרז מרכזי בהתאם לסעיף 8.4.11 להודעת תכ"מ מס' 16.9.6- הרחבת התקשרות

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה

2,490 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,446 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בי.ווי.הפקות והשקעות בע"מ

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and בי.ווי.הפקות והשקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up