Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547753
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪32.0M to העמותה להנצחת מורשת הנשיא החמישי יצ for Education in January 2022 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Jan 2022
Award date
₪32.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
העמותה להנצחת מורשת הנשיא החמישי יצ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪64.0M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · העמותה להנצחת מורשת הנשיא החמישי יצ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529328משרד ראש הממשלה₪32.0M01 Jun 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603517משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed15 Jun 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and העמותה להנצחת מורשת הנשיא החמישי יצ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back