Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546983
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ 46 Awards
9 Buyers
₪25.6M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633091משרד החינוך₪7.0M16 Apr 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636508משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.8M20 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567431משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Apr 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back