Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539181
מימוש אופציה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪2.5M to אוהלי נתנוב בע"מ for Defense & Security in September 2021 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Sep 2021
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוהלי נתנוב בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אוהלי נתנוב בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594684משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642049המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed05 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אוהלי נתנוב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back