↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530731

לאור הצלחת הפרויקט ב 10 השנים האחרונות, המליצה המועצה להנצחת נשיאי ישראל וראשי ממשלותיה במייל מיום 4.11.2020 במסגרת תכני

משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪204K to מרכז מנחם בגין לחקר המאבק הציוני for Education in March 2021 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

09 Mar 2021
Award date
₪204K
Contract value
2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
49 Awards
3 Buyers
₪15.8M Total won

Contract description

לאור הצלחת הפרויקט ב 10 השנים האחרונות, המליצה המועצה להנצחת נשיאי ישראל וראשי ממשלותיה במייל מיום 4.11.2020 במסגרת תכנית הנצחה מעודכנת לשנת 2020 (לנוכח משבר מגיפת הקורונה), לקיים את הפרויקט גם השנה, במתכונת הזו.

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה

2,490 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,446 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז מנחם בגין לחקר המאבק הציוני

49 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מרכז מנחם בגין לחקר המאבק הציוני — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up