Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524666
מיזם משותף עבור הפקת פודקאסט אודות נשיאי ישראל וראשי ממשלותיה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪204K to מרכז מנחם בגין לחקר המאבק הציוני for Education in January 2021 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪204K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז מנחם בגין לחקר המאבק הציוני 49 Awards
3 Buyers
₪15.8M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עבור הפקת פודקאסט אודות נשיאי ישראל וראשי ממשלותיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מרכז מנחם בגין לחקר המאבק הציוני
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609381משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.6M24 Dec 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604719משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.3M03 Aug 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549742משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.0M25 Dec 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מרכז מנחם בגין לחקר המאבק הציוני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back