↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521096

השירות הבולאי הוא הגוף האחראי על הנפקת בולי דואר, חותמות דואר ומעטפות ועל הבולאות בדואר ישראל. ביום 3.6.2020 פורסמה הודע

משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪118K to חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2020 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

12 Oct 2020
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
654 Awards
54 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won

Contract description

השירות הבולאי הוא הגוף האחראי על הנפקת בולי דואר, חותמות דואר ומעטפות ועל הבולאות בדואר ישראל. ביום 3.6.2020 פורסמה הודעה בהתאם לתקנה 3א(א) לתקנות חובת המכרזים, התשנ"ג-1993 (מס' פרסום 650230) ולא נתקבלה אף פניה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה

2,490 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,446 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ

654 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up