Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650813
התקשרות המשך למתן שירותי פריסת תקשורת ארצית (תשתית, צילום, עריכה והפצה)
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1 to קונטקט פרודקשן בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2020 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2020
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קונטקט פרודקשן בע"מ 20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪13.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך למתן שירותי פריסת תקשורת ארצית (תשתית, צילום, עריכה והפצה)
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קונטקט פרודקשן בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603857משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.0M17 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571748משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.0M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555389משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.5M11 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קונטקט פרודקשן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back