Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650770
התקשרות עם עוזר פוליטי כיועץ תקשורת ודובר לשר דודי אמסלם
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪211K to נמרוד אלירן סבח for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2020 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jun 2020
Award date
₪211K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נמרוד אלירן סבח 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪239K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עוזר פוליטי כיועץ תקשורת ודובר לשר דודי אמסלם
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · נמרוד אלירן סבח
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654214משרד ראש הממשלה₪28.6K16 Sep 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and נמרוד אלירן סבח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back