Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643555
מימוש אופציה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪147K to מסווג for Defense & Security in January 2020 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪147K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מסווג 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪147K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מסווג — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back