Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638575
מיזם משותף עם מועצת תנועות הנוער פיתוח אתוס משרתי ציבור
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מועצת תנועות הנוער בישראל for Education in November 2019 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
מועצת תנועות הנוער בישראל 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪20.0K Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם מועצת תנועות הנוער פיתוח אתוס משרתי ציבור
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מועצת תנועות הנוער בישראל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522859משרד המשפטים₪20.0K22 Nov 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מועצת תנועות הנוער בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back