Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634913
התקשרות עם סנימטק ירושלים לצורך שימור אוסף אקסלרוד
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2019 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט 25 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם סנימטק ירושלים לצורך שימור אוסף אקסלרוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541448משרד ירושלים ומורשת₪3.0M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606786משרד החוץ₪200K01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645034משרד ראש הממשלה₪167K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back