Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631119
הכשרת רחבת התפילה בקשת רובינסון- הארכת התקשרות עם רשות העתיקות ללא עלות נוספת
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רשות העתיקות for Construction & Public Works in May 2019 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
רשות העתיקות 109 Awards
17 Buyers
₪1.3B Total won
Contract description
הכשרת רחבת התפילה בקשת רובינסון- הארכת התקשרות עם רשות העתיקות ללא עלות נוספת
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · רשות העתיקות
109 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and רשות העתיקות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back