Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632277
התקשרות עם חברת חשבים עבור תוכנות לניהול פיננסי
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2019 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ 136 Awards
23 Buyers
₪102M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת חשבים עבור תוכנות לניהול פיננסי
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ
136 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518387משרד הפנים₪15.6M01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509149משרד הפנים₪13.0M13 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537860משרד הפנים₪12.1M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חשבים ה.פ.ס. מידע עסקי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back