Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632813
העברת הודעות אישיות וקבוצתיות
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪51.7K to ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2019 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Apr 2019
Award date
₪51.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ 263 Awards
30 Buyers
₪85.6M Total won
Contract description
העברת הודעות אישיות וקבוצתיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ
263 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572458משרד הרווחה₪23.0M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567542משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪10.6M31 Mar 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563692משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪8.3M01 Apr 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back