Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558070
הארכת התקשרות עם מועצה אזורית שומרון לצורך הקמת מיזם תיירותי חינוכי ותרבותי על שמו של השר רחבעם זאבי (ז"ל)
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪43.5M to מ. א. שומרון for Education in September 2019 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Sep 2019
Award date
₪43.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. שומרון 21 Awards
4 Buyers
₪96.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם מועצה אזורית שומרון לצורך הקמת מיזם תיירותי חינוכי ותרבותי על שמו של השר רחבעם זאבי (ז"ל)
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. שומרון
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614587משרד ראש הממשלה₪43.5M10 Apr 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596152המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים₪3.0M01 May 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637284המשרד לנושאים אסטרטגיים₪3.0M30 Jun 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מ. א. שומרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back