Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638836
שירותי ביקורת פנים ו/או ביקורת חקירתית
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪2.0M to פאהן קנה ושות' for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2019 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2019
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פאהן קנה ושות' 18 Awards
10 Buyers
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ביקורת פנים ו/או ביקורת חקירתית
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · פאהן קנה ושות'
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618304משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.7M01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591877משרד הבריאות₪774K08 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612161משרד התקשורת₪732K01 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and פאהן קנה ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back