Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643656
כותב נאומים לראש הממשלה - התקשרות עם מר חגי חריף
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪150K to חגי חריף for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חגי חריף 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪978K Total won
Contract description
כותב נאומים לראש הממשלה - התקשרות עם מר חגי חריף
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · חגי חריף
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592681משרד ראש הממשלה₪165K12 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607181משרד ראש הממשלה₪163K22 Nov 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571868משרד ראש הממשלה₪150K16 Nov 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חגי חריף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back