Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643364
רכישת שירותי חניה בנצרת לשנת 2020
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪21.2K to חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪21.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ 61 Awards
12 Buyers
₪264M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירותי חניה בנצרת לשנת 2020
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ
61 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621617משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪73.8M09 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513424משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪44.4M17 Jun 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601444משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪41.6M01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חברת מבני תעשיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back