Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650891
הרחבת התקשרות עבור שירותי ניקיון
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪34.3M to אלייד - ג'נרי 2 בע"מ for Facilities Management in July 2020 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2020
Award date
₪34.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלייד - ג'נרי 2 בע"מ 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪206M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עבור שירותי ניקיון
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלייד - ג'נרי 2 בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565316משרד ראש הממשלה₪168M15 Feb 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569467משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.6M02 Apr 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573414משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומע"מ₪518K15 Aug 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אלייד - ג'נרי 2 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back