Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529488
מימוש אופציה בהתקשרות
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪250K to סטרים נ.א.ש בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2021 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Feb 2021
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סטרים נ.א.ש בע"מ 10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה בהתקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · סטרים נ.א.ש בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564912משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪410K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583345משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪410K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586900משרד התיירות₪150K28 Jun 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and סטרים נ.א.ש בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back