Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524545
הפעלה משותפת של מסגרת מקדמית למכינה קדם צבאית
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪540K to קידום החינוך בישראל - אחד משלנו (ע" for Education in January 2021 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪540K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קידום החינוך בישראל - אחד משלנו (ע" 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
הפעלה משותפת של מסגרת מקדמית למכינה קדם צבאית
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קידום החינוך בישראל - אחד משלנו (ע"
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541990משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.1M01 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624641המשרד לביטחון פניםNot disclosed16 Dec 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646455המשרד לביטחון פניםNot disclosed19 Feb 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קידום החינוך בישראל - אחד משלנו (ע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back