Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534675
התקשרות המשך ללא תוספת תקציב
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. מ. באר יעקב for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2021 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
05 Sep 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. מ. באר יעקב 2 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ללא תוספת תקציב
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. באר יעקב
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576568משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתיNot disclosed01 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מ. מ. באר יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back