Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535122
התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עד לבחירת זוכה במכרז חדש
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מוצרי אלברט,שיווק מזון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2021 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
25 Jul 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
מוצרי אלברט,שיווק מזון בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪558K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עד לבחירת זוכה במכרז חדש
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מוצרי אלברט,שיווק מזון בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649185משרד ראש הממשלה₪280K25 Jul 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634769משרד ראש הממשלה₪236K25 Jul 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514546משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪43.1K01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מוצרי אלברט,שיווק מזון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back