Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535394
רכישת שירותי חניה במסגרת האופציה הכלולה בחוזה שכירות הנכס
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪242K to אמרלד בנין ופיתוח בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2021 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Apr 2021
Award date
₪242K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמרלד בנין ופיתוח בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪73.5M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירותי חניה במסגרת האופציה הכלולה בחוזה שכירות הנכס
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אמרלד בנין ופיתוח בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550059משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪23.0M06 Mar 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587695משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪18.9M07 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560967משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪9.5M23 Nov 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אמרלד בנין ופיתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back