Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533458
תכנית לעידוד סטודנטים מהפריפריה ללימודים בתחום מקצועות ההנדסה וה- STEAM
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪14.4M to איסף - הקרן הבין-לאומית לחינוך for Education in September 2021 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Sep 2021
Award date
₪14.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איסף - הקרן הבין-לאומית לחינוך 22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪95.4M Total won
Contract description
תכנית לעידוד סטודנטים מהפריפריה ללימודים בתחום מקצועות ההנדסה וה- STEAM
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · איסף - הקרן הבין-לאומית לחינוך
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620882משרד ראש הממשלה₪15.2M01 Sep 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598658משרד ראש הממשלה₪9.6M05 Jun 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598659משרד ראש הממשלה₪9.6M02 Jul 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and איסף - הקרן הבין-לאומית לחינוך — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back