Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546564
שרותי חניות לטובת בית הדין לגיור בתל אביב
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪38.6K to חברת הכשרת הישוב בישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2021 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2021
Award date
₪38.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת הכשרת הישוב בישראל בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪10.9M Total won
Contract description
שרותי חניות לטובת בית הדין לגיור בתל אביב
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · חברת הכשרת הישוב בישראל בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605948משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪10.7M10 Aug 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587305משרד הבריאות₪100K01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588297משרד הבריאות₪100K24 Jul 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חברת הכשרת הישוב בישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back