Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546302
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪285K to אתרניטי טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Dec 2021
Award date
₪285K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אתרניטי טכנולוגיות בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪708K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אתרניטי טכנולוגיות בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534994משרד ראש הממשלה₪350K01 Aug 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562319המשרד לביטחון פנים₪73.1K11 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613691המשרד לביטחון פניםNot disclosed07 Feb 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אתרניטי טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back