Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549222
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪200K to איי.פי.סי. ירושלים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Feb 2022
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איי.פי.סי. ירושלים בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪239K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · איי.פי.סי. ירושלים בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618874משרד התיירות₪17.6K08 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618715משרד התיירות₪13.5K24 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618861משרד התיירות₪8.4K16 Jun 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and איי.פי.סי. ירושלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back