Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548457
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪801K to סומך חייקין for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Feb 2022
Award date
₪801K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סומך חייקין 10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.3M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · סומך חייקין
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587721המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.3M08 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591883משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.1M08 Sep 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561548המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.0M27 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and סומך חייקין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back