Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550323
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1.5M to אדון שוקו שיווק 2008 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2022
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אדון שוקו שיווק 2008 בע"מ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪16.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אדון שוקו שיווק 2008 בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593630משרד החוץ₪4.8M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644868משרד החוץ₪4.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609967משרד החוץ₪2.8M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אדון שוקו שיווק 2008 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back