Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552111
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון למחקר כלכלי על שם ד"ר ישעיהו פ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
10 May 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
מכון למחקר כלכלי על שם ד"ר ישעיהו פ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון למחקר כלכלי על שם ד"ר ישעיהו פ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654217משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.2M21 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529995משרד הבריאות₪418K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599933משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Feb 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מכון למחקר כלכלי על שם ד"ר ישעיהו פ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back