Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553158
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪6.0M to עיריית נתניה for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2022 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Jun 2022
Award date
₪6.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עיריית נתניה 26 Awards
7 Buyers
₪18.3M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · עיריית נתניה
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615359משרד הרווחה₪3.0M23 Apr 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590450משרד הרווחה₪2.9M06 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598149משרד הרווחה₪1.7M17 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and עיריית נתניה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back