Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553742
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪450K to ספידי קול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2022 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 May 2022
Award date
₪450K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ספידי קול בע"מ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · ספידי קול בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579932המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.9M26 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542181המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M17 Oct 2021 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606575משרד החוץ₪750K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ספידי קול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back