Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548609
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪200K to מגלקום תקשורת ומחשבים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Feb 2022
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מגלקום תקשורת ומחשבים בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪500K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מגלקום תקשורת ומחשבים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559493משרד הבריאות₪200K23 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566415משרד האוצר₪100K01 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563809משרד האוצרNot disclosed23 Feb 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מגלקום תקשורת ומחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back