Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546393
התקשרות עם חברת דיאסורין עבור רכש PCR מהיר לטובת הצטיידות במלאי חירום
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪19.8M to דיאסורין בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Jan 2022
Award date
₪19.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דיאסורין בע"מ 73 Awards
11 Buyers
₪56.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת דיאסורין עבור רכש PCR מהיר לטובת הצטיידות במלאי חירום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דיאסורין בע"מ
73 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594493משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M17 Nov 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556731משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪2.3M21 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557868משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪2.3M08 Sep 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דיאסורין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back