Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540279
טיפולי שיניים מיוחדים לנכי נפש זכאי סל שיקום
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪150K to בית החולים אסף הרופא for Healthcare & Medical in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית החולים אסף הרופא 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪600K Total won
Contract description
טיפולי שיניים מיוחדים לנכי נפש זכאי סל שיקום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בית החולים אסף הרופא
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558581המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪300K01 Nov 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562306משרד הבריאות₪150K01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610724משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופאNot disclosed01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בית החולים אסף הרופא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back