Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540626
ביצוע בדיקות ריצוף גנטי NGS - תאגיד בית חולים הלל יפה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪43.0K to קרן מחקרים רפואיים, פיתוח תשתית ושר for Healthcare & Medical in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪43.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן מחקרים רפואיים, פיתוח תשתית ושר 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע בדיקות ריצוף גנטי NGS - תאגיד בית חולים הלל יפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קרן מחקרים רפואיים, פיתוח תשתית ושר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523160המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪1.0M01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564844משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשה₪342K01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564167משרד הבריאות - המרכז לבריאות הנפש ש.מנשהNot disclosed01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קרן מחקרים רפואיים, פיתוח תשתית ושר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back