↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543398

1. אשפוזית "אחרת בדרך" היא אשפוזית גמילה מסמים לגברים חרדים בבית שמש. אשפוזית זו מספקת מענה ייחודי ומורידה חסמים עבור מט

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪435K to אחרת בדרך - עמותה לשיקום נפגעי התמכ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪435K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.5M Total won

Contract description

1. אשפוזית "אחרת בדרך" היא אשפוזית גמילה מסמים לגברים חרדים בבית שמש. אשפוזית זו מספקת מענה ייחודי ומורידה חסמים עבור מטופלים מהמגזר החרדי. 2. משרד הרווחה אמון על המשך הטיפול בקהילה, באמצעות קהילה טיפולית המיועדת למגזר הדתי חרדי בלבד. הקהילה נמצאת בשכנות לאשפוזית "אחרת בדרך" ועל כן ישנה חשיבות להימצאות האשפוזית בסמוך לקהילה הטיפולית. 3. ביום 7/6/2021 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית התקשרות לחצי שנה עד לס

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אחרת בדרך - עמותה לשיקום נפגעי התמכ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אחרת בדרך - עמותה לשיקום נפגעי התמכ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up