↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545027

1. חניון אייל הצבי, ממוקם בבניין שערי העיר, מקום מושבן של יחידת הקנאביס הרפואי, דין משמעתי, התביעה, הנהלת בתי הדין ויחיד

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪372K to איל צבי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪372K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

איל צבי בע"מ
63 Awards
4 Buyers
₪39.4M Total won

Contract description

1. חניון אייל הצבי, ממוקם בבניין שערי העיר, מקום מושבן של יחידת הקנאביס הרפואי, דין משמעתי, התביעה, הנהלת בתי הדין ויחידת הפשע הפרמצבטי. 2. ביום 12/2/2019 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית התקשרות עם החניון, מכח תקנה 3(29) לתקנות חובת המכרזים, בהיקף של 700,000 ₪ עד ליום 31/12/2021. 3. מנהל החניון הודיע כי החל מיום 1/1/2022 יעודכנו מחירי החניה. 4. ועדת המכרזים מציינת כי בוצע הליך פרסום בהתאם לסעיף 3א' ולא ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איל צבי בע"מ

63 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and איל צבי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up