Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545563
העסקת מתמחים בפסיכולוגיה בתוכן ההחלטה מוסדות רבים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪30.6K to נשי אמי"ת for Education in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪30.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נשי אמי"ת 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪928K Total won
Contract description
העסקת מתמחים בפסיכולוגיה בתוכן ההחלטה מוסדות רבים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נשי אמי"ת
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530519משרד הרווחה₪279K01 Mar 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549640משרד החינוך₪207K22 Dec 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562322משרד החינוך₪165K17 Dec 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נשי אמי"ת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back