↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545760

1. המחלקה לטיפול בהתמכרויות מהאגף לבריאות הנפש פונים בבקשה להארכת פטור ממכרז עבוד מרכז יום לטיפולי תחלואה כפולה נפשית, ב

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪845K to מהות - הרשות העירונית לחוסן ולביטחו for Healthcare & Medical in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪845K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
38 Awards
1 Buyer
₪24.4M Total won

Contract description

1. המחלקה לטיפול בהתמכרויות מהאגף לבריאות הנפש פונים בבקשה להארכת פטור ממכרז עבוד מרכז יום לטיפולי תחלואה כפולה נפשית, באיזור אשדוד. הרשות העירונית למאבק בהתמכרויות ואלימות אשדוד שהינו תאגיד עירוני, מפעילה כבר שירות פסיכיאטרי שיקומי לבעלי תחלואה כפולה עם זכאות לסל שיקום, כמיזם משותף עם מחלקת שיקום בשירותי בריאות הנפש אשר מתקיים באשדוד מתאריך 1.11.09. 2. מרכז היום מספק שירות אינטגרטיבי ייחודי הנותן

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מהות - הרשות העירונית לחוסן ולביטחו

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מהות - הרשות העירונית לחוסן ולביטחו — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up