↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545040

1. משרד הבריאות מתקשר בפטור ממכרז עם חניון "בזק החברה הישראלית לתקשורת" להשכרת 100 חניות, ( 50 חניות עבור עובדי המשרד וא

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪835K to בזק החברה הישראלית לתקשורת בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪835K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
341 Awards
51 Buyers
₪511M Total won

Contract description

1. משרד הבריאות מתקשר בפטור ממכרז עם חניון "בזק החברה הישראלית לתקשורת" להשכרת 100 חניות, ( 50 חניות עבור עובדי המשרד ואורחיו ו 50 חניות עבור עובדי המחשוב ואורחיו). 2. התקשרות זו אושרה על ידי ועדת הפטור המשרדית בתאריך 26/11/2019 בהיקף של 730,080 ₪ כולל מע"מ לתקופה מיום 1/1/2020 ועד ליום 31/12/2021 מכח תקנה 3(29) לתקנות חובת המכרזים. 3. ביום 19/7/2021 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית הגדלת התקשרות בשל עליה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בזק החברה הישראלית לתקשורת בע"מ

341 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בזק החברה הישראלית לתקשורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up