Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545204
השכרת מקומות חניה לעובדי מרפאת מתדון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪189K to פלטין תומר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪189K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פלטין תומר 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
השכרת מקומות חניה לעובדי מרפאת מתדון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פלטין תומר
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593329משרד הבריאות₪258K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596661משרד הבריאות₪256K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563374משרד הבריאות₪253K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פלטין תומר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back