Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544763
השכרת מקומות חניה באתר ג.ט.י
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪607K to נכסי הר חוצבים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪607K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נכסי הר חוצבים בע"מ 59 Awards
5 Buyers
₪377M Total won
Contract description
השכרת מקומות חניה באתר ג.ט.י
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נכסי הר חוצבים בע"מ
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568700משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪120M26 Apr 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597418משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪30.0M14 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573321משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪28.0M31 Jul 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נכסי הר חוצבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back