↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541362

1. התקן הישראלי 1220 חלק 11 – מערכות גילוי אש, מחייב כי הבדיקות התקופתיות ותחזוקת הציוד יעשו על ידי אנשי שירות מוסמכים ל

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.8M to סוילקו בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

13 Jan 2022
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

סוילקו בע"מ
172 Awards
30 Buyers
₪40.6M Total won

Contract description

1. התקן הישראלי 1220 חלק 11 – מערכות גילוי אש, מחייב כי הבדיקות התקופתיות ותחזוקת הציוד יעשו על ידי אנשי שירות מוסמכים לבדיקות תחזוקה של מערכות גילוי אש. כמו כן, בנספח ב' לתקן הנ"ל, בסעיף קטן 2 נקבע כי מתחזק המערכת יקבל הכשרה ייעודית, על-ידי יצרן הציוד. 2. קיים אישור מחברת "HOCHIKI" מיום 9/9/2021 המציג את חברת "סווילקו" כספק היחיד המורשה מטעמם בישראל למתן שירותי אחזקה בנושא זה עד 31/21/2024. 3. מה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סוילקו בע"מ

172 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סוילקו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up