Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547497
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪3.1M to ר. שעל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Jan 2022
Award date
₪3.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ר. שעל בע"מ 23 Awards
2 Buyers
₪28.8M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ר. שעל בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546080משרד הבריאות₪7.8M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528771משרד הבריאות₪4.2M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546078משרד הבריאות₪3.8M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ר. שעל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back