↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546150

1. ועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה ביום 17/6/2020 התקשרות עם הרופאים ד"ר ז'ק רם וד"ר מלכה לזר בהיקף של 350,000 ₪ עד ליום 9/6/20

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪175K to לזר מלכה for Healthcare & Medical in January 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

28 Jan 2022
Award date
₪175K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

לזר מלכה
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won

Contract description

1. ועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה ביום 17/6/2020 התקשרות עם הרופאים ד"ר ז'ק רם וד"ר מלכה לזר בהיקף של 350,000 ₪ עד ליום 9/6/2022. 2. בשל הכפלה בהיקף הבקשות לאישור השימוש בקנאביס, נדרשת הרחבת ההתקשרות עם הרופאים הנ"ל. 3. ועדת המכרזים מציינת כי מדובר במומחים רפואיים שהוסמכו ע"י המנכ"ל לפי פקודת הסמים המסוכנים וכי אותם המומחים אינם עובדי מדינה. 4. ועדת המכרזים הבהירה ליחידה, שיש להקפיד שהרופאים במסגרת עבוד

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · לזר מלכה

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and לזר מלכה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up