↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546154

1. בתאריך 21/10/2020 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית הרחבת ההתקשרות (בהתאם לצורך המפורט בסעיף 4) עם חברת איירפורט סיטי לביצוע ש

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪308K to איירפורט סיטי בע"מ for Facilities Management in December 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

28 Dec 2021
Award date
₪308K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪306M Total won

Contract description

1. בתאריך 21/10/2020 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית הרחבת ההתקשרות (בהתאם לצורך המפורט בסעיף 4) עם חברת איירפורט סיטי לביצוע שירותי ניקיון וזאת בהיקף של 263,520 ₪ (לא כולל מע"מ) לתקופה שמיום 5/10/2020 - 5/10/2021. 2. חברת איירפורט סיטי היא חברת הניהול במבנה בו שוכנים משרדי ממשלה שונים המקבלים ממנה שירותי ניהול ותחזוקה, משכך, לא ניתן לקבל שירותי ניקיון מחברה אחרת שלא באמצעות חברת איירפורט סיטי. 3. ועדת ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איירפורט סיטי בע"מ

18 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and איירפורט סיטי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up