↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545518

רקע: 1. ביום 23.09.2014 הוחלט בהחלטת ממשלה 2025, על פיתוח הדרום, וכן על תכנית רב שנתית לפיתוח הדרום, לרבות שיפוץ ושדרוג

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.9M to עירית ערד for Construction & Public Works in December 2021 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

19 Dec 2021
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

עירית ערד
20 Awards
8 Buyers
₪7.6M Total won

Contract description

רקע: 1. ביום 23.09.2014 הוחלט בהחלטת ממשלה 2025, על פיתוח הדרום, וכן על תכנית רב שנתית לפיתוח הדרום, לרבות שיפוץ ושדרוג תחנות טיפת חלב בדרום, לרבות העיר ערד. החלטה: 2. ועדת הפטור המשרדית מאשרת את ההתקשרות עם עיריית ערד לשם שיפוץ טיפת חלב - תחנה לבריאות המשפחה בשכונת חן.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עירית ערד

20 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עירית ערד — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up